FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM MichaľanyTJ Družstevník CejkovOFK BielFK Slavoj SečovceOFK VojčiceOŠK SlivníkFK Tatran ÚporFK KystaOŠK SomotorOŠK Veľký HorešOŠK Zemplínske HradišteOZ TJ Milhostov - erb mesta TrebišovŠK Zemplínske JastrabieTJ BoťanyTJ Dargovských Hrdinov DargovTJ Družstevník Malý HorešTJ Družstevník ParchovanyTJ ŠM Streda nad BodrogomTJ Internacioníl HraňTJ Tokaj Slovenské Nové MestoMFK Čierna nad TisouTJ vo Veľkom KamenciFK Zemplínska TeplicaFK LelesOFK Nový RuskovFK v Nižnom ŽipoveSlavoj TrebišovŠK KuzmiceTJ Olympia BoršaTJ SvätušeTJ Slavoj Kráľovský ChlmecFC Tokaj TŕňaTJ Družstevník PlechoticeFK Kysta

ROZHODCOVIA ObFZ TREBIŠOV PRE SÚŤAŽNÝ ROČNÍK 2018/2019

Súťaže riadené SFZ
1. VASS  Simeon 076 15, Veľaty 271/34 0911 936 260
Súťaže riadené VsFZ
1. BELEJ  Pavol 075 01, Trebišov, Ternavská 2247/20 0911 942 888
2. BANIKOVÁ  Annamária 076 32, Borša, Kostolná 365/12 0903 406 176
3. DUŠEK  Július 076 33, Slov. N. Mesto, Školská 319/58 0905 709 137
4. KAVČÁK  Štefan 076 32, Borša č. 280 0903 113 352
5. ONDRAŠEK  Dušan 075 01, TV, Komenského 15 0949 250 057
6. PROKOPOVIČ  Patrik 075 01, Nový Ruskov  120/79 0915 327 073
7. PUŠKÁŠ  Dominik 076 14, Luhyňa, Hlavná 121/47 0908 575 456
8. SZÉKELY  Jakub 076 12, Kuzmice, Pri meniarni 113/5 0902 526 580
9. ŠEVČÍK  Metod 076 62, Parchovany, Gaštanová 504/28 0944 699 590
10. VASS  Róbert 076 33, Slov. N. Mesto, Hlavná 189/101 0907 191 119
Súťaže riadené ObFZ Trebišov
  1. BEGALA  Jakub 076 12, Kuzmice, Trebišovská 78 0944 189 159
  2. FILKO Róbert 078 01, Sečovce, Konvalinková 2 0905 644 208
  3. FORTUŇAK  Matúš 076 14, Michaľany, Nové Sídlisko 371 0944 333 911
  4. HEPKA  Miroslav  075 01, Trebišov, M. R. Š. 1515/47 0908 992 241
  5. CHAČLARIAN Babken 075 01, Trebišov, Jarková 1007/32 0908 363 636
  6. KISEĽ Patrik 075 01, Trebišov, L. Sáru 2384/4 0917 674 049
  7. LEVKIV  Ján 076 03, Sirník, Záhradná 126 0915 978 608
 8. MIKLÓŠ  Tibor  st. 076 35, Somotor, Lipová 298/37 0915 615 271
 9. MIKLÓŠ  Tibor  ml. 076 35, Somotor, Obchodná 506/11 0907 482 843
 10. PONGÓ  Ján 076 52, Hlavná 88, Veľký Horeš 0950 348 857
 11. RUGOLSKÁ  Viktória 076 14, Lastovce, Nová 242/1 0917 239 019
 12. TAKÁČ  Filip 075 01, Trebišov, Ternavská 2247/20 0918 539 220
 13. TOKÁR  Július  ml. 078 01, Sečovce, Nová 1621/70 0905 876 858
 14. ZREBŇÁK  Ladislav 076 05, Brehov, Hlavná 159/87 0905 477 018
Close Menu