FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM MichaľanyTJ Družstevník CejkovOFK BielFK Slavoj SečovceOFK VojčiceOŠK SlivníkFK Tatran ÚporFK KystaOŠK SomotorOŠK Veľký HorešOŠK Zemplínske HradišteOZ TJ Milhostov - erb mesta TrebišovŠK Zemplínske JastrabieTJ BoťanyTJ Dargovských Hrdinov DargovTJ Družstevník Malý HorešTJ Družstevník ParchovanyTJ ŠM Streda nad BodrogomTJ Internacioníl HraňTJ Tokaj Slovenské Nové MestoMFK Čierna nad TisouTJ vo Veľkom KamenciFK Zemplínska TeplicaFK LelesOFK Nový RuskovFK v Nižnom ŽipoveSlavoj TrebišovŠK KuzmiceTJ Olympia BoršaTJ SvätušeTJ Slavoj Kráľovský ChlmecFC Tokaj TŕňaTJ Družstevník PlechoticeFK Kysta

ROZHODCOVIA ObFZ TREBIŠOV PRE SÚŤAŽNÝ ROČNÍK 2020/21

Súťaže riadené SFZ
1. VASS  Simeon 076 15, Veľaty 271/34 0911 936 260
Súťaže riadené VsFZ
1. BAJO Martin 076 43 Čierna n.T., Zimná 190/16 0917 528 309
2. DAKO Tibor 040 23 Košice, Zombova 1300/19 0915 189 324
3. DUŠEK  Július 076 33 Slov. N. Mesto, Školská 319/58 0905 909 128
4. KAVČÁK  Štefan 076 32 Borša č. 280 0904 571 941
5. PUŠKÁŠ  Dominik 076 14 Luhyňa, Hlavná 121/47 0908 575 456
6. RUGOLSKÁ Viktória 076 14 Lastovce, Nová 242/1 0917 239 019
7. SZÉKELY  Jakub 076 12 Kuzmice, Pri meniarni 113/5 0902 526 580
8. ŠEVČÍK  Metod 076 62 Parchovany, Gaštanová 504/28 0944 699 590
9. VASS  Róbert 076 33 Slov. N. Mesto, Hlavná 189/101 0907 191 119
10. ZREBŇÁK Ladislav 076 05 Brehov, Hlavná 159/87 0905 477 018
Súťaže riadené ObFZ Trebišov
1.  BAJNOK Ladislav 076 43 Čierna n.T., Železničná 114/7 0948 253 372
2.  BEGALA  Jakub 076 12 Kuzmice, Trebišovská 78 0944 189 159
3.  BLANÁR Daniel 076 31 Streda n. B., Záhradná 638/24 0950 430 013
4.  CILI Martin 076 22 Vojčice, A. Sládkoviča 23/34 0915 071 455
5.  DEMKO Benjamín 076 12 Slivník, Parádna 183/66 0951 330 902
6.  FORTUŇAK  Matúš 075 01 Malý Ruskov, M. R. Štef. 69/2A 0944 333 911
7.  GAŠPAR Július 076 14 Michaľany, Staničná 382/6 0911 992 933
8.  HEPKA  Miroslav  075 01 Trebišov, ČSA 1683/1 0908 992 241
9.  HOLINGYÁK Dominik 076 05 Brehov, Hlavná 184 0915 376 838
10. CHAČLARIAN Babken 075 01 Trebišov, Jarková 1007/32 0908 363 636
11. KAŠČÁK Juraj 076 43 Čierna n.T., Nám. pionierov 155 0918 247 016
12. KAŠČÁK Vladimír 076 43 Čierna n.T., Nám. pionierov 152 0907 362 260
13. KISEĽ Patrik 075 01 Trebišov, L. Sáru 2384/4 0917 674 049
14. KORPESIO Damián 078 01 Sečovce, SNP 861/121 0944 728 549
15. LEVKIV  Ján 076 03 Sirník, Záhradná 126 0915 978 608
16. MIKLÓŠ  Tibor  ml. 076 35 Somotor, Obchodná 506/11 0907 482 843
17. ONDRAŠEK Dušan 075 01 Trebišov, Komenského 15 0949 250 057
18. PITUK Flórián 076 43 Čierna n.T., Trakanská 4/5 0948 197 169
19. PONGÓ  Ján 076 52 Veľký Horeš, Hlavná 88 0948 449 527
20. PONGÓ Roland 076 52 Veľký Horeš, Hlavná 169/109 0951 493 713
21. RUGOLSKÝ Jakub 076 14 Lastovce, Nová 242/1 0918 505 042
22. SZABÓ Frederik 076 41 Biel, Hlavná 181/48 0950 815 570
23. TAKÁČ Filip 075 01 Trebišov, Ternavská 2247/20 0918 539 220
24. TOKÁR  Július  ml. 078 01 Sečovce, Nová 1621/70 0905 876 858
Close Menu