FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM MichaľanyTJ Družstevník CejkovOFK BielFK Slavoj SečovceOFK VojčiceOŠK SlivníkFK Tatran ÚporFK KystaOŠK SomotorOŠK Veľký HorešOŠK Zemplínske HradišteOZ TJ Milhostov - erb mesta TrebišovŠK Zemplínske JastrabieTJ BoťanyTJ Dargovských Hrdinov DargovTJ Družstevník Malý HorešTJ Družstevník ParchovanyTJ ŠM Streda nad BodrogomTJ Internacioníl HraňTJ Tokaj Slovenské Nové MestoMFK Čierna nad TisouTJ vo Veľkom KamenciFK Zemplínska TeplicaFK LelesOFK Nový RuskovFK v Nižnom ŽipoveSlavoj TrebišovŠK KuzmiceTJ Olympia BoršaTJ SvätušeTJ Slavoj Kráľovský ChlmecFC Tokaj TŕňaTJ Družstevník PlechoticeFK Kysta

SEKRETARIÁT  ObFZ  

Ing. Peter Koščo predseda ObFZ
Ing. Július Dušek sekretár  ObFZ
Poštu doručovať: J. Kostru 1, 075 01 Trebišov
Mobil sekretár: 0905 909 128
Web stránka: www.obfztv.sk
E-mail: obfztv@obfztv.sk
Bankové spojenie: IBAN: SK540200 0000 0011 7646 7258
IČO: 306 854 43
DIČ: 202 212 5919

  VÝKONNÝ  VÝBOR

1. Ing. Peter Koščo predseda Družstevná 214/19, 075 01 Plechotice
2. Ing. Juraj Košlab člen Hlavná 145/1, 076 33 Slovenské Nové Mesto
3. Nikoleta Popreňáková člen Jarková 39/14, 075 01 Nový Ruskov
4. Ing. Patrik Prokopovič člen Sv. Cyrila a Metoda 12/79, 075 01 Nový Ruskov
5. Mgr. Ján Šandor člen Palárikova, 075 01 Trebišov
6. RNDr. Vladimír Švec člen Lipová 149/20, 075 01 Nový Ruskov
7. Ing. Róbert Vass člen Hlavná 189/101, 076 33 Slovenské Nové Mesto

KOMISIA  ŠTK 

1. Andrej Koščo predseda Komenského 2211, 075 01 Trebišov
2. PaedDr. Ján Faťara člen Berehovská 2169/4, 075 01 Trebišov

 KOMISIA ROZHODCOV:

1. Bc. Simeon Vass predseda Hlavná 271/34, 076 15 Veľaty 271/34
2. Miroslav Voroňák člen Športová 410, 07614 Michaľany
3. Štefan Kavčák člen Hlavná 280, 076 32 Borša
4. Ing. Dominik Puškáš člen Hlavná 121/47, 076 14 Luhyňa

DISCIPLINÁRNA KOMISIA:

1. Ing. Jaroslav Sakáč predseda Komenského 2222/81, 075 01 Trebišov
2. Ing. Milan Balog člen 075 01 Trebišov
3. Ján Oláh člen Obecná 392/11, 076 01 Zemplínske Hradište
4. Ján Kovaľ člen Lipová 67/27, 07662 Dvorianky
5. Jozef Bandoľa člen 076 16 Zemplínska Nová Ves

TRÉNERSKO – METODICKÁ KOMISIA:

1. Koloman Pusztai predseda Hlavná 169/53, 07633 Slovenské Nové Mesto
2. Mgr. Zoltán Tarbaj člen Na sídlisku 365, 07614 Michaľany

 MATRIKA ObFZ:

1. Ing. Július Dušek matrikár Školská 319/58, 076 33 Slovenské Nové Mesto

 ODVOLACIA KOMISIA

1. Ján Zedníček predseda Cintorínska, 075 01 Trebišov
2. Mgr. Marián Kudrík člen Spodná 3, Streda nad Bodrogom
3. Radoslav Fižiar člen Škultétyho 2076, 075 01 Trebišov

 REVÍZNA KOMISIA

1. Ing. Ján Hvozdík predseda Nová 2, 076 62 Parchovany
2. Ing. Michal Iľko člen Slnečná 13, 075 01 Trebišov
3. Andrej Marcin člen Hlavná 109/32, 076 62 Dvorianky

 

Close Menu